RSS feed

The NumberOne Digital Orienteering Map Archive

The NumberOne Digital Orienteering Map Archive

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
Gene Beveridge 293 Not Oceania Middle 12/01/2022 13/01/2022 09:20
Tane Cambridge 58 SLMC 24hr Adventure Race Map E 17/11/2017 24/11/2017 08:14
Cameron de L'Isle 68 Viaduct Sprint Training 17/12/2021 17/12/2021 07:38
Brent Edwards 10 2014 Nationals Relay 20/04/2014 25/04/2014 00:41
Greg Flynn 455 Not Oceania Sprint - Freddie 10/01/2022 25/01/2022 03:03
Matt Goodall 35 Oringen E4 2016 28/07/2016 28/07/2016 16:34
Anna Gray 1 OY2 23/06/2012 24/06/2012 02:35
Max Griffiths 115 JWOC Relay 12/07/2019 19/07/2019 15:25
Nick Hann 169 JAFA Carnival Day 3 31/05/2015 02/06/2015 02:19
Tommy Hayes 10 Here Come Dat Boi 10/05/2016 10/05/2016 11:32
Lauren Holmes 1 Anzac Training 25/04/2014 25/04/2014 02:26
Amelia Horne 0
Greta Knarston 0
Alistair Landels 1 Jukola Leg 2 17/06/2018 19/06/2018 08:20
Joseph Lynch 8 JWOC Sprint Training 03/07/2018 05/07/2018 08:56
Nick Mead 8 Auckland Champs long - first half 20/10/2013 23/10/2013 00:09
Mats Ogdén 483 Not Oceania Middle 12/01/2022 14/01/2022 03:43
Jonty Oram 0
Martin Peat 7 VI Etapa III, Circuito Treino do Rio de Janeiro 17/07/2016 17/07/2016 19:32
Andrei Popovici 2 Australian Middle Distance Champs 28/10/2014 10/10/2014 04:59
Thomas Reynolds 9 NWOC Rogaine 16/05/2015 17/05/2015 19:36
Imogene Scott 80 Middle (compass) training 27/01/2015 27/01/2015 06:27
Toby Scott 9 3 Days of Belgium - Day 3 09/06/2014 15/06/2014 22:53
Angela Simpson 20 Kairangi Farm event 17/06/2012 17/06/2012 06:22
Scott Smith 2 Noceania Relay 13/01/2022 19/01/2022 04:44
Thomas Stolberger 28 Counties Rogaine 26/05/2019 26/05/2019 08:25
Will Tidswell 0
Cameron Tier 89 Pre-Aussie Middle 16/09/2017 17/09/2017 07:45
Matthew Tier 1 OY5 - Restall Road 11/04/2015 12/04/2015 08:47
Kieran Woods 0

Last maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Date Category Updated
Greg Flynn Not Oceania Sprint - Freddie 10/01/2022 Kids 25/01/2022 03:03
Greg Flynn Not Oceania Sprint - Evie 10/01/2022 Kids 25/01/2022 02:47
Greg Flynn Not Oceania Warm Up Sprint - Freddie 08/01/2022 Kids 25/01/2022 00:43
Greg Flynn Not Oceania - Warm Up Middle 08/01/2022 Competition 24/01/2022 23:21
Scott Smith Noceania Relay 13/01/2022 Competition 19/01/2022 04:44
Scott Smith Noceania Middle 12/01/2022 Competition 19/01/2022 04:41
Mats Ogdén Not Oceania Middle 12/01/2022 Competition 14/01/2022 03:43
Mats Ogdén Not Oceania Long 10/01/2022 Competition 14/01/2022 03:26
Gene Beveridge Not Oceania Middle 12/01/2022 Competition 13/01/2022 09:20
Gene Beveridge Not Oceania Long 10/01/2022 Competition 12/01/2022 03:25

Last commented maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Comments Last comment by Updated
Mats Ogdén Not Oceania Middle 1 Fordmaster 14/01/2022 14:43
Mats Ogdén Brook Heights Crazy Christmas Urban O P1 1 Zerbembasqwibo 21/12/2020 23:54
Mats Ogdén QBTC Session 6 2 Mats 01/06/2020 02:59
Mats Ogdén WC Long Tasmania 5 C 30/10/2019 03:27
Mats Ogdén House Warming Final 1 Zerbembasqwibo 21/07/2019 11:26
Gene Beveridge Long Training 2 Gene Beveridge 23/05/2019 15:14
Mats Ogdén Run Rabbit Run 1 Axel 14/04/2019 14:46
Max Griffiths JWOC Middle Final 1 Joe L 24/01/2019 01:29
Mats Ogdén Too long, too much climb 1 Simon 04/02/2018 09:25
Gene Beveridge Night Hawk Leg 4 2 Gene Beveridge 05/09/2016 05:40