RSS feed

The NumberOne Digital Orienteering Map Archive

The NumberOne Digital Orienteering Map Archive

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
Gene Beveridge 276 Auckland Champs Long Distance 26/10/2019 03/11/2019 20:01
Tane Cambridge 58 SLMC 24hr Adventure Race Map E 17/11/2017 24/11/2017 08:14
Cameron de L'Isle 42 Katoa Po 09/03/2019 11/03/2019 09:27
Brent Edwards 10 2014 Nationals Relay 20/04/2014 25/04/2014 00:41
Greg Flynn 409 Autumn O 08/06/2019 09/06/2019 21:14
Matt Goodall 35 Oringen E4 2016 28/07/2016 28/07/2016 16:34
Anna Gray 1 OY2 23/06/2012 24/06/2012 02:35
Max Griffiths 115 JWOC Relay 12/07/2019 19/07/2019 15:25
Nick Hann 169 JAFA Carnival Day 3 31/05/2015 02/06/2015 02:19
Tommy Hayes 10 Here Come Dat Boi 10/05/2016 10/05/2016 11:32
Lauren Holmes 1 Anzac Training 25/04/2014 25/04/2014 02:26
Greta Knarston 0
Alistair Landels 1 Jukola Leg 2 17/06/2018 19/06/2018 08:20
Joseph Lynch 8 JWOC Sprint Training 03/07/2018 05/07/2018 08:56
Nick Mead 8 Auckland Champs long - first half 20/10/2013 23/10/2013 00:09
Mats Ogdén 422 Auckland Champs Long P3 27/10/2019 28/10/2019 03:10
Jonty Oram 0
Martin Peat 7 VI Etapa III, Circuito Treino do Rio de Janeiro 17/07/2016 17/07/2016 19:32
Andrei Popovici 2 Australian Middle Distance Champs 28/10/2014 10/10/2014 04:59
Thomas Reynolds 9 NWOC Rogaine 16/05/2015 17/05/2015 19:36
Imogene Scott 80 Middle (compass) training 27/01/2015 27/01/2015 06:27
Toby Scott 9 3 Days of Belgium - Day 3 09/06/2014 15/06/2014 22:53
Angela Simpson 20 Kairangi Farm event 17/06/2012 17/06/2012 06:22
Thomas Stolberger 28 Counties Rogaine 26/05/2019 26/05/2019 08:25
Cameron Tier 89 Pre-Aussie Middle 16/09/2017 17/09/2017 07:45
Matthew Tier 1 OY5 - Restall Road 11/04/2015 12/04/2015 08:47
Ryan Williams 0

Last maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Date Category Updated
Gene Beveridge Auckland Champs Long Distance 26/10/2019 Training 03/11/2019 20:01
Gene Beveridge Oceania Long 05/10/2019 Competition 03/11/2019 05:46
Mats Ogdén Auckland Champs Long P3 27/10/2019 Competition 28/10/2019 03:10
Mats Ogdén Auckland Champs Long P2 27/10/2019 Competition 28/10/2019 03:10
Mats Ogdén Auckland Champs Long P1 27/10/2019 Competition 28/10/2019 03:10
Mats Ogdén Auckland Champs Middle 26/10/2019 Competition 27/10/2019 05:10
Mats Ogdén Oceania 2019 Long 05/10/2019 Competition 06/10/2019 22:00
Mats Ogdén Oceania 2019 Middle 06/10/2019 Competition 06/10/2019 07:11
Mats Ogdén Oceania 2019 Model 04/10/2019 Training 04/10/2019 05:22
Gene Beveridge NZSS SGC 24/08/2019 Training 24/08/2019 17:41

Last commented maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Comments Last comment by Updated
Mats Ogdén WC Long Tasmania 5 C 30/10/2019 03:27
Mats Ogdén House Warming Final 1 Zerbembasqwibo 21/07/2019 11:26
Gene Beveridge Long Training 2 Gene Beveridge 23/05/2019 15:14
Mats Ogdén Run Rabbit Run 1 Axel 14/04/2019 14:46
Max Griffiths JWOC Middle Final 1 Joe L 24/01/2019 01:29
Mats Ogdén Too long, too much climb 1 Simon 04/02/2018 09:25
Gene Beveridge Night Hawk Leg 4 2 Gene Beveridge 05/09/2016 05:40
Mats Ogdén AOS 8 1 Kungen 14/08/2016 11:45
Mats Ogdén DAM^2 TC Medel Kval 1 The big Beast 22/05/2016 08:28
Mats Ogdén Summer Series 1 cool dood 07/03/2016 09:39