RSS feed

The NumberOne Digital Orienteering Map Archive

The NumberOne Digital Orienteering Map Archive

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
Gene Beveridge 277 Katoa Po 14/03/2020 17/03/2020 09:56
Tane Cambridge 58 SLMC 24hr Adventure Race Map E 17/11/2017 24/11/2017 08:14
Cameron de L'Isle 47 AOS 3 (Part 2) 18/07/2020 19/07/2020 09:37
Brent Edwards 10 2014 Nationals Relay 20/04/2014 25/04/2014 00:41
Greg Flynn 425 Rugged Rogaine 2 12/07/2020 12/07/2020 08:05
Matt Goodall 35 Oringen E4 2016 28/07/2016 28/07/2016 16:34
Anna Gray 1 OY2 23/06/2012 24/06/2012 02:35
Max Griffiths 115 JWOC Relay 12/07/2019 19/07/2019 15:25
Nick Hann 169 JAFA Carnival Day 3 31/05/2015 02/06/2015 02:19
Tommy Hayes 10 Here Come Dat Boi 10/05/2016 10/05/2016 11:32
Lauren Holmes 1 Anzac Training 25/04/2014 25/04/2014 02:26
Greta Knarston 0
Alistair Landels 1 Jukola Leg 2 17/06/2018 19/06/2018 08:20
Joseph Lynch 8 JWOC Sprint Training 03/07/2018 05/07/2018 08:56
Nick Mead 8 Auckland Champs long - first half 20/10/2013 23/10/2013 00:09
Mats Ogdén 449 AOS4 P2 01/08/2020 02/08/2020 10:30
Jonty Oram 0
Martin Peat 7 VI Etapa III, Circuito Treino do Rio de Janeiro 17/07/2016 17/07/2016 19:32
Andrei Popovici 2 Australian Middle Distance Champs 28/10/2014 10/10/2014 04:59
Thomas Reynolds 9 NWOC Rogaine 16/05/2015 17/05/2015 19:36
Imogene Scott 80 Middle (compass) training 27/01/2015 27/01/2015 06:27
Toby Scott 9 3 Days of Belgium - Day 3 09/06/2014 15/06/2014 22:53
Angela Simpson 20 Kairangi Farm event 17/06/2012 17/06/2012 06:22
Thomas Stolberger 28 Counties Rogaine 26/05/2019 26/05/2019 08:25
Cameron Tier 89 Pre-Aussie Middle 16/09/2017 17/09/2017 07:45
Matthew Tier 1 OY5 - Restall Road 11/04/2015 12/04/2015 08:47
Ryan Williams 0

Last maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Date Category Updated
Mats Ogdén AOS4 P2 01/08/2020 Competition 02/08/2020 10:30
Mats Ogdén AOS4 P1 01/08/2020 Competition 02/08/2020 10:22
Cameron de L'Isle AOS 3 (Part 2) 18/07/2020 Competition 19/07/2020 09:37
Cameron de L'Isle AOS 3 (Part 1) 18/07/2020 Competition 19/07/2020 09:24
Greg Flynn Rugged Rogaine 2 12/07/2020 Competition 12/07/2020 08:05
Greg Flynn Mid Winter O - Hunt for the Wilderpeople 04/07/2020 Competition 12/07/2020 07:52
Greg Flynn Autumn O 20/06/2020 Competition 21/06/2020 09:36
Mats Ogdén Vintertränings-Premiären 04/06/2020 Training 05/06/2020 05:30
Mats Ogdén QBTC Session 8 31/05/2020 Training 01/06/2020 02:33
Mats Ogdén QBTC Session 5 31/05/2020 Training 31/05/2020 09:21

Last commented maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Comments Last comment by Updated
Mats Ogdén QBTC Session 6 2 Mats 01/06/2020 02:59
Mats Ogdén WC Long Tasmania 5 C 30/10/2019 03:27
Mats Ogdén House Warming Final 1 Zerbembasqwibo 21/07/2019 11:26
Gene Beveridge Long Training 2 Gene Beveridge 23/05/2019 15:14
Mats Ogdén Run Rabbit Run 1 Axel 14/04/2019 14:46
Max Griffiths JWOC Middle Final 1 Joe L 24/01/2019 01:29
Mats Ogdén Too long, too much climb 1 Simon 04/02/2018 09:25
Gene Beveridge Night Hawk Leg 4 2 Gene Beveridge 05/09/2016 05:40
Mats Ogdén AOS 8 1 Kungen 14/08/2016 11:45
Mats Ogdén DAM^2 TC Medel Kval 1 The big Beast 22/05/2016 08:28
Mats Ogdén Summer Series 1 cool dood 07/03/2016 09:39
Gene Beveridge SOW Race 4 Part 2 2 Gene 25/01/2016 18:18
Gene Beveridge WOA Middle 2 Gene 02/11/2015 09:11
Gene Beveridge JWOC 2015 Coach's Race 3 Gene Beveridge 14/07/2015 09:18
Max Griffiths Auckland Rogaine Series 2 1 Jeff 26/05/2015 03:57
Cameron de L'Isle Beautiful Beautiful Hills 2 Cameron de L'Isle 23/11/2014 01:46
Thomas Stolberger NZSS Sprint 2014 (Part 2) 1 Max Griffiths 07/10/2014 10:37
Max Griffiths OY 3 2 Max Griffiths 20/07/2014 05:54
Gene Beveridge TONIC Long 1 nick 30/03/2014 08:31
Greg Flynn Katoa Po 1 nick 06/03/2014 08:01