RSS feed

The NumberOne Digital Orienteering Map Archive

The NumberOne Digital Orienteering Map Archive

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
Gene Beveridge 273 WOC Long 14/08/2019 24/08/2019 08:30
Tane Cambridge 58 SLMC 24hr Adventure Race Map E 17/11/2017 24/11/2017 08:14
Cameron de L'Isle 42 Katoa Po 09/03/2019 11/03/2019 09:27
Brent Edwards 10 2014 Nationals Relay 20/04/2014 25/04/2014 00:41
Greg Flynn 409 Autumn O 08/06/2019 09/06/2019 21:14
Matt Goodall 35 Oringen E4 2016 28/07/2016 28/07/2016 16:34
Anna Gray 1 OY2 23/06/2012 24/06/2012 02:35
Max Griffiths 115 JWOC Relay 12/07/2019 19/07/2019 15:25
Nick Hann 169 JAFA Carnival Day 3 31/05/2015 02/06/2015 02:19
Tommy Hayes 10 Here Come Dat Boi 10/05/2016 10/05/2016 11:32
Lauren Holmes 1 Anzac Training 25/04/2014 25/04/2014 02:26
Greta Knarston 0
Alistair Landels 1 Jukola Leg 2 17/06/2018 19/06/2018 08:20
Joseph Lynch 8 JWOC Sprint Training 03/07/2018 05/07/2018 08:56
Nick Mead 8 Auckland Champs long - first half 20/10/2013 23/10/2013 00:09
Mats Ogdén 415 NWOC Club Champs - AOS7 17/08/2019 19/08/2019 08:13
Jonty Oram 0
Martin Peat 7 VI Etapa III, Circuito Treino do Rio de Janeiro 17/07/2016 17/07/2016 19:32
Andrei Popovici 2 Australian Middle Distance Champs 28/10/2014 10/10/2014 04:59
Thomas Reynolds 9 NWOC Rogaine 16/05/2015 17/05/2015 19:36
Imogene Scott 80 Middle (compass) training 27/01/2015 27/01/2015 06:27
Toby Scott 9 3 Days of Belgium - Day 3 09/06/2014 15/06/2014 22:53
Angela Simpson 20 Kairangi Farm event 17/06/2012 17/06/2012 06:22
Thomas Stolberger 28 Counties Rogaine 26/05/2019 26/05/2019 08:25
Cameron Tier 89 Pre-Aussie Middle 16/09/2017 17/09/2017 07:45
Matthew Tier 1 OY5 - Restall Road 11/04/2015 12/04/2015 08:47
Ryan Williams 0

Last maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Date Category Updated
Gene Beveridge WOC Long 14/08/2019 Competition 24/08/2019 08:30
Mats Ogdén NWOC Club Champs - AOS7 17/08/2019 Competition 19/08/2019 08:13
Gene Beveridge Middle Training 07/08/2019 Competition 07/08/2019 20:16
Mats Ogdén Tahunanui Club Event 04/08/2019 Competition 05/08/2019 06:27
Mats Ogdén House Warming Final 20/07/2019 Training 21/07/2019 02:55
Mats Ogdén House Warming Qualification 20/07/2019 Training 21/07/2019 02:54
Max Griffiths JWOC Relay 12/07/2019 Competition 19/07/2019 15:25
Max Griffiths JWOC Middle Final 11/07/2019 Competition 19/07/2019 15:06
Max Griffiths JWOC Middle Qual Pt. 2 10/07/2019 Competition 19/07/2019 14:50
Max Griffiths JWOC Middle Qual Pt. 1 10/07/2019 Competition 19/07/2019 14:41
Max Griffiths JWOC Long Pt. 2 08/07/2019 Competition 19/07/2019 14:37
Max Griffiths JWOC Long Pt. 1 08/07/2019 Competition 13/07/2019 17:06
Max Griffiths JWOC Sprint Pt. 2 07/07/2019 Competition 13/07/2019 16:54
Max Griffiths JWOC Sprint Pt. 1 07/07/2019 Competition 13/07/2019 17:04
Max Griffiths JWOC Middle Simulation 04/07/2019 Training 13/07/2019 17:05
Max Griffiths JWOC Long Simulation 03/07/2019 Training 13/07/2019 16:30
Max Griffiths JWOC Sprint Simulation 02/07/2019 Training 13/07/2019 16:23
Max Griffiths JWOC Terrain Familiarisation 2 02/07/2019 Training 13/07/2019 16:18
Max Griffiths JWOC Terrain Familiarisation 01/07/2019 Training 13/07/2019 16:12
Gene Beveridge AOS 5 29/06/2019 Competition 07/07/2019 04:12
Mats Ogdén Jukola 2019 - Leg 7 16/06/2019 Competition 17/06/2019 10:29
Greg Flynn SummerNav 06/03/2019 Competition 10/06/2019 10:34
Mats Ogdén Kunto 8 09/06/2019 Training 10/06/2019 06:43
Greg Flynn Autumn O 08/06/2019 Competition 09/06/2019 21:14
Mats Ogdén QB Day 2 Sprint Relay 02/06/2019 Competition 05/06/2019 09:13
Mats Ogdén QB Day 2 Sprint P2 01/06/2019 Competition 05/06/2019 09:03
Mats Ogdén QB Day 2 Sprint P1 01/06/2019 Competition 05/06/2019 08:59
Gene Beveridge QB Sprint Relay 02/06/2019 Competition 05/06/2019 02:07
Gene Beveridge QB Sprint pt 2 01/06/2019 Competition 05/06/2019 02:03
Gene Beveridge QB Sprint pt 1 01/06/2019 Competition 05/06/2019 01:59
Gene Beveridge Training 23/05/2019 Competition 01/06/2019 05:47
Gene Beveridge Control Picking 20/05/2019 Training 30/05/2019 08:20
Gene Beveridge O-Intervals, 3km x3 25/05/2019 Training 26/05/2019 20:40
Thomas Stolberger Counties Rogaine 26/05/2019 Competition 26/05/2019 08:25
Gene Beveridge Training 24/05/2019 Competition 25/05/2019 20:20
Gene Beveridge Long Training 22/05/2019 Training 22/05/2019 19:18
Gene Beveridge Middle Training 20/05/2019 Training 20/05/2019 12:11
Gene Beveridge Training 19/05/2019 Training 19/05/2019 21:12
Gene Beveridge Training 18/05/2019 Training 24/05/2019 12:04
Mats Ogdén West Bay Club Event 18/05/2019 Competition 19/05/2019 07:27
Gene Beveridge Training 15/05/2019 Training 16/05/2019 10:27
Gene Beveridge Race Start with Route Planning 23/03/2019 Training 10/05/2019 20:31
Gene Beveridge Race Start Training 23/03/2019 Training 10/05/2019 20:27
Gene Beveridge Training 09/05/2019 Training 24/05/2019 12:06
Gene Beveridge Training 09/05/2019 Training 10/05/2019 11:44
Thomas Stolberger Rogaine Series 1 05/05/2019 Competition 05/05/2019 08:51
Gene Beveridge Compass and Direction Training 04/05/2019 Training 24/05/2019 12:04
Gene Beveridge WSOC Long - W1 School (Coaches Race) 01/05/2019 Training 02/05/2019 19:22
Gene Beveridge NZ Champs Middle pt 2 20/04/2019 Competition 01/05/2019 16:50
Gene Beveridge NZ Champs Middle pt 1 20/04/2019 Competition 01/05/2019 16:40

Last commented maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Comments Last comment by Updated
Mats Ogdén House Warming Final 1 Zerbembasqwibo 21/07/2019 11:26
Gene Beveridge Long Training 2 Gene Beveridge 23/05/2019 15:14
Mats Ogdén Run Rabbit Run 1 Axel 14/04/2019 14:46
Max Griffiths JWOC Middle Final 1 Joe L 24/01/2019 01:29
Mats Ogdén Too long, too much climb 1 Simon 04/02/2018 09:25
Gene Beveridge Night Hawk Leg 4 2 Gene Beveridge 05/09/2016 05:40
Mats Ogdén AOS 8 1 Kungen 14/08/2016 11:45
Mats Ogdén DAM^2 TC Medel Kval 1 The big Beast 22/05/2016 08:28
Mats Ogdén Summer Series 1 cool dood 07/03/2016 09:39
Gene Beveridge SOW Race 4 Part 2 2 Gene 25/01/2016 18:18