RSS feed

Welcome to Gene's digital orienteering map archive! Check out genebeveridge.co.nz

Check out my latest training and racing! Routes are captured using my Garmin Forerunner 610 and published using QuickRoute.

NZSS SGC (24/08/2019)
Суббота 24 Августа 2019
Категория: Training
Hedley Dunes, NWOC, New Zealand
WOC Long (14/08/2019)
Среда 14 Августа 2019
Категория: Competition
Mørk, Norway
Long
Middle Training (07/08/2019)
Среда 7 Августа 2019
Категория: Competition
Guttersrod, Norway
Middle
Long Training (06/08/2019)
Вторник 6 Августа 2019
Категория: Training
Stikla, Norway
Long
AOS 5 (29/06/2019)
Суббота 29 Июня 2019
Категория: Competition
Temu Road, AOC, New Zealand
QB Sprint Relay (02/06/2019)
Воскресенье 2 Июня 2019
Категория: Competition
IPU, WOC, New Zealand
Sprint Relay, этап 2
QB Sprint pt 2 (01/06/2019)
Суббота 1 Июня 2019
Категория: Competition
West End School, WOC, New Zealand
Sprint
QB Sprint pt 1 (01/06/2019)
Суббота 1 Июня 2019
Категория: Competition
West End School, WOC, New Zealand
Sprint
O-Intervals, 3km x3 (25/05/2019)
Суббота 25 Мая 2019
Категория: Training
Sørmarka, Norway
Training (24/05/2019)
Пятница 24 Мая 2019
Категория: Competition
Bjerkeskogen, Norway
Training (23/05/2019)
Четверг 23 Мая 2019
Категория: Competition
Bjerkeskogen, Norway
Long Training (22/05/2019)
Среда 22 Мая 2019
Категория: Training
Granerud, Norway
Long
Control Picking (20/05/2019)
Понедельник 20 Мая 2019
Категория: Training
Gillingsrød, Norway
Middle Training (20/05/2019)
Понедельник 20 Мая 2019
Категория: Training
Smerta, Norway
Middle
Training (19/05/2019)
Воскресенье 19 Мая 2019
Категория: Training
Svestadtjern, Norway
Training (18/05/2019)
Суббота 18 Мая 2019
Категория: Training
Hekollen, Norway
Training (15/05/2019)
Среда 15 Мая 2019
Категория: Training
Lunsen, OK Linné, Sweden
Training (09/05/2019)
Четверг 9 Мая 2019
Категория: Training
Jumkil, OK Linné, Sweden
Middle
Training (09/05/2019)
Четверг 9 Мая 2019
Категория: Training
Nåsten, OK Linné, Sweden
Compass and Direction Training (04/05/2019)
Суббота 4 Мая 2019
Категория: Training
Kirikukula, AOTC, Estonia
Long with Corridors  (26/04/2019)
Пятница 26 Апреля 2019
Категория: Training
Paidlapalu, Estonia
O-Intervals (25/04/2019)
Четверг 25 Апреля 2019
Категория: Training
Rouge, Estonia
NZ Champs Middle pt 2 (20/04/2019)
Суббота 20 Апреля 2019
Категория: Competition
Maerewhenua, PAPO, New Zealand
Middle
NZ Champs Middle pt 1 (20/04/2019)
Суббота 20 Апреля 2019
Категория: Competition
Maerewhenua, PAPO, New Zealand
Middle
NZ Champs 2019 Long pt 2 (20/04/2019)
Суббота 20 Апреля 2019
Категория: Competition
Kuriheka, PAPO, New Zealand
Long
NZ Champs 2019 Long pt 1 (19/04/2019)
Пятница 19 Апреля 2019
Категория: Competition
Kuriheka, PAPO, New Zealand
Long
Too Tired Training (14/04/2019)
Воскресенье 14 Апреля 2019
Категория: Training
Hogs Back, New Zealand
AOS 3 pt 2 (30/03/2019)
Суббота 30 Марта 2019
Категория: Competition
Rototoa, NWOC, New Zealand
AOS 3 pt 1 (30/03/2019)
Суббота 30 Марта 2019
Категория: Competition
Rototoa, NWOC, New Zealand
Race Start with Route Planning (23/03/2019)
Суббота 23 Марта 2019
Категория: Training
Rimmer Road, AOTC, New Zealand
Race Start Training (23/03/2019)
Суббота 23 Марта 2019
Категория: Training
Rimmer Road, AOTC, New Zealand
Direction Training (16/02/2019)
Суббота 16 Февраля 2019
Категория: Training
Rimmer Road, AOTC, New Zealand
SI Champs Middle (27/01/2019)
Воскресенье 27 Января 2019
Категория: Competition
Weld Cone North, MOC, New Zealand
Middle
SI Champs Long (26/01/2019)
Суббота 26 Января 2019
Категория: Competition
Fishermans Creek, MOC, New Zealand
Long