RSS kanál

Welcome to Gene's digital orienteering map archive! Check out genebeveridge.co.nz

Check out my latest training and racing! Routes are captured using my Garmin Forerunner 610 and published using QuickRoute.

NZSS SGC (24.08.2019)
Sobota 24 srpen 2019
Kategorie: Training
Hedley Dunes, NWOC, New Zealand
WOC Long (14.08.2019)
Středa 14 srpen 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Mørk, Norway
Long
Middle Training (07.08.2019)
Středa 7 srpen 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Guttersrod, Norway
Middle
Long Training (06.08.2019)
Úterý 6 srpen 2019
Kategorie: Training
Stikla, Norway
Long
AOS 5 (29.06.2019)
Sobota 29 červen 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Temu Road, AOC, New Zealand
QB Sprint Relay (02.06.2019)
Neděle 2 červen 2019
Kategorie: Competition
IPU, WOC, New Zealand
Sprint Relay, úsek 2
QB Sprint pt 2 (01.06.2019)
Sobota 1 červen 2019
Kategorie: Competition
West End School, WOC, New Zealand
Sprint
QB Sprint pt 1 (01.06.2019)
Sobota 1 červen 2019
Kategorie: Competition
West End School, WOC, New Zealand
Sprint
Training (24.05.2019)
Pátek 24 květen 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Bjerkeskogen, Norway
Training (23.05.2019)
Čtvrtek 23 květen 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Bjerkeskogen, Norway
Long Training (22.05.2019)
Středa 22 květen 2019
Kategorie: Training
Granerud, Norway
Long
Control Picking (20.05.2019)
Pondělí 20 květen 2019
Kategorie: Training
Gillingsrød, Norway
Middle Training (20.05.2019)
Pondělí 20 květen 2019
Kategorie: Training
Smerta, Norway
Middle
Training (19.05.2019)
Neděle 19 květen 2019
Kategorie: Training
Svestadtjern, Norway
Training (18.05.2019)
Sobota 18 květen 2019
Kategorie: Training
Hekollen, Norway
Training (15.05.2019)
Středa 15 květen 2019
Kategorie: Training
Lunsen, OK Linné, Sweden
Training (09.05.2019)
Čtvrtek 9 květen 2019
Kategorie: Training
Jumkil, OK Linné, Sweden
Middle
Training (09.05.2019)
Čtvrtek 9 květen 2019
Kategorie: Training
Nåsten, OK Linné, Sweden
O-Intervals (25.04.2019)
Čtvrtek 25 duben 2019
Kategorie: Training
Rouge, Estonia
NZ Champs Middle pt 2 (20.04.2019)
Sobota 20 duben 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Maerewhenua, PAPO, New Zealand
Middle
NZ Champs Middle pt 1 (20.04.2019)
Sobota 20 duben 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Maerewhenua, PAPO, New Zealand
Middle
NZ Champs 2019 Long pt 2 (20.04.2019)
Sobota 20 duben 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Kuriheka, PAPO, New Zealand
Long
NZ Champs 2019 Long pt 1 (19.04.2019)
Pátek 19 duben 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Kuriheka, PAPO, New Zealand
Long
Too Tired Training (14.04.2019)
Neděle 14 duben 2019
Kategorie: Training
Hogs Back, New Zealand
AOS 3 pt 2 (30.03.2019)
Sobota 30 březen 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Rototoa, NWOC, New Zealand
AOS 3 pt 1 (30.03.2019)
Sobota 30 březen 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Rototoa, NWOC, New Zealand
Race Start with Route Planning (23.03.2019)
Sobota 23 březen 2019
Kategorie: Training
Rimmer Road, AOTC, New Zealand
Race Start Training (23.03.2019)
Sobota 23 březen 2019
Kategorie: Training
Rimmer Road, AOTC, New Zealand
Direction Training (16.02.2019)
Sobota 16 únor 2019
Kategorie: Training
Rimmer Road, AOTC, New Zealand
SI Champs Middle (27.01.2019)
Neděle 27 leden 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Weld Cone North, MOC, New Zealand
Middle
SI Champs Long (26.01.2019)
Sobota 26 leden 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Fishermans Creek, MOC, New Zealand
Long