RSS feed

Welcome to Gene's digital orienteering map archive! Check out genebeveridge.co.nz

Check out my latest training and racing! Routes are captured using my Garmin Forerunner 610 and published using QuickRoute.

Cerkno Cup Stage 5 (26/08/2018)
Воскресенье 26 Августа 2018
Категория: Competition
Lome - Na Ravni, Slovenia
Middle
Cerkno Cup Stage 4 (25/08/2018)
Суббота 25 Августа 2018
Категория: Competition
Cerkno, Slovenia
Sprint
Cerkno Cup Stage 3 (24/08/2018)
Пятница 24 Августа 2018
Категория: Competition
Blegos - Crni Vrh, Slovenia
Long
Cerkno Cup Stage 2 (23/08/2018)
Четверг 23 Августа 2018
Категория: Competition
Lome - Klavzar, Slovenia
Middle
Cerkno Cup Stage 1 (22/08/2018)
Среда 22 Августа 2018
Категория: Competition
Cajnar, Slovenia
Middle
WOC Relay (09/08/2018)
Четверг 9 Августа 2018
Категория: Competition
Turaida, Latvia
Relay, этап 3
WOC 2018 Training 6 (08/08/2018)
Среда 8 Августа 2018
Категория: Competition
Sigulda, Latvia
WOC 2018 Training 5 (06/08/2018)
Понедельник 6 Августа 2018
Категория: Training
Ratnieki, Latvia
WOC 2018 Training 4 (01/08/2018)
Среда 1 Августа 2018
Категория: Training
Zagarkalns , Latvia
WOC 2018 Training 3 pt 2 (29/07/2018)
Воскресенье 29 Июля 2018
Категория: Training
Ratnieki, Latvia
WOC 2018 Training 3 pt 1 (29/07/2018)
Воскресенье 29 Июля 2018
Категория: Training
Ratnieki , Latvia
WOC 2018 Training 2 (27/07/2018)
Пятница 27 Июля 2018
Категория: Training
Sarkanās Klintis, Latvia
WOC 2018 Training 1 (24/07/2018)
Вторник 24 Июля 2018
Категория: Training
Zvartes Iezis, Latvia
QBD 2018 Race 4 (03/06/2018)
Воскресенье 3 Июня 2018
Категория: Competition
Hedley Road, NWOC, New Zealand
Multiday Long
QBD 2018 Race 3 (03/06/2018)
Воскресенье 3 Июня 2018
Категория: Competition
Hedley Dunes, NWOC, New Zealand
Multiday Long
QBD 2018 Race 2 (02/06/2018)
Суббота 2 Июня 2018
Категория: Competition
Rototoa, NWOC, New Zealand
Middle
QBD 2018 Race 1 (01/06/2018)
Пятница 1 Июня 2018
Категория: Competition
Rotoroa, NWOC, New Zealand
Middle
Rogaine Series 2 (12/05/2018)
Суббота 12 Мая 2018
Категория: Competition
Kereta, NWOC, New Zealand
Score
Night Control Picking (11/05/2018)
Пятница 11 Мая 2018
Категория: Training
Woodend, AOTC, New Zealand
O-Intervals (09/05/2018)
Среда 9 Мая 2018
Категория: Training
Hogs Back, AOTC, New Zealand
Sprint Training (08/05/2018)
Вторник 8 Мая 2018
Категория: Training
Castle Hill Village, AOTC, New Zealand
Sprint
Mixed Night Training pt 2 (07/05/2018)
Понедельник 7 Мая 2018
Категория: Training
Castle Hill, AOTC, New Zealand
Mixed Night Training pt 1 (07/05/2018)
Понедельник 7 Мая 2018
Категория: Competition
Castle Hill, AOTC, New Zealand
OY2 (05/05/2018)
Суббота 5 Мая 2018
OY2
Категория: Competition
Butlers Bush, PAPO, New Zealand
Hogs Back Ultra Long (04/05/2018)
Пятница 4 Мая 2018
Категория: Competition
Hogs Back, PAPO, New Zealand
Long
Rogaine Series 1 (14/04/2018)
Суббота 14 Апреля 2018
Категория: Competition
Riverhead Forest, NWOC, New Zealand
Score
NZ Champs 2018 Relay  (01/04/2018)
Воскресенье 1 Апреля 2018
Категория: Competition
Temu Road, AOC, New Zealand
Relay, этап 1
NZ Champs 2018 Middle (31/03/2018)
Суббота 31 Марта 2018
Категория: Competition
Temu Road, AOC, New Zealand
Middle
NZ Champs 2018 Long (30/03/2018)
Пятница 30 Марта 2018
Категория: Competition
Hedley Dunes, AOC, New Zealand
Long
NZ Champs 2018 Sprint pt 2 (30/03/2018)
Пятница 30 Марта 2018
Категория: Competition
University of Auckland, AOC, New Zealand
Sprint
NZ Champs 2018 Sprint pt 1 (30/03/2018)
Пятница 30 Марта 2018
Категория: Competition
University of Auckland, AOC, New Zealand
Sprint
Katoa Po 2018 Rogaine (10/03/2018)
Суббота 10 Марта 2018
Категория: Competition
Kaiapo Faultline, New Zealand
Rogaine
Katoa Po 2018 pt 2 (10/03/2018)
Суббота 10 Марта 2018
Категория: Competition
Kaiapo Faultline, New Zealand
Night Relay, этап 6
Katoa Po 2018 pt 1 (10/03/2018)
Суббота 10 Марта 2018
Категория: Competition
Kaiapo Faultline, New Zealand
Night Relay, этап 6