RSS feed

Welcome to Gene's digital orienteering map archive! Check out genebeveridge.co.nz

Check out my latest training and racing! Routes are captured using my Garmin Forerunner 610 and published using QuickRoute.

NZSS SGC (24/08/2019)
Субота 24 Серпня 2019
Категорія: Training
Hedley Dunes, NWOC, New Zealand
WOC Long (14/08/2019)
Среда 14 Серпня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Mørk, Norway
Long
Middle Training (07/08/2019)
Среда 7 Серпня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Guttersrod, Norway
Middle
Long Training (06/08/2019)
Вівторок 6 Серпня 2019
Категорія: Training
Stikla, Norway
Long
AOS 5 (29/06/2019)
Субота 29 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Temu Road, AOC, New Zealand
QB Sprint Relay (02/06/2019)
Неділя 2 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
IPU, WOC, New Zealand
Sprint Relay, етап 2
QB Sprint pt 2 (01/06/2019)
Субота 1 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
West End School, WOC, New Zealand
Sprint
QB Sprint pt 1 (01/06/2019)
Субота 1 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
West End School, WOC, New Zealand
Sprint
O-Intervals, 3km x3 (25/05/2019)
Субота 25 Травня 2019
Категорія: Training
Sørmarka, Norway
Training (24/05/2019)
Пятниця 24 Травня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Bjerkeskogen, Norway
Training (23/05/2019)
Четвер 23 Травня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Bjerkeskogen, Norway
Long Training (22/05/2019)
Среда 22 Травня 2019
Категорія: Training
Granerud, Norway
Long
Control Picking (20/05/2019)
Понеділок 20 Травня 2019
Категорія: Training
Gillingsrød, Norway
Middle Training (20/05/2019)
Понеділок 20 Травня 2019
Категорія: Training
Smerta, Norway
Middle
Training (19/05/2019)
Неділя 19 Травня 2019
Категорія: Training
Svestadtjern, Norway
Training (18/05/2019)
Субота 18 Травня 2019
Категорія: Training
Hekollen, Norway
Training (15/05/2019)
Среда 15 Травня 2019
Категорія: Training
Lunsen, OK Linné, Sweden
Training (09/05/2019)
Четвер 9 Травня 2019
Категорія: Training
Jumkil, OK Linné, Sweden
Middle
Training (09/05/2019)
Четвер 9 Травня 2019
Категорія: Training
Nåsten, OK Linné, Sweden
Compass and Direction Training (04/05/2019)
Субота 4 Травня 2019
Категорія: Training
Kirikukula, AOTC, Estonia
Long with Corridors  (26/04/2019)
Пятниця 26 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Paidlapalu, Estonia
O-Intervals (25/04/2019)
Четвер 25 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Rouge, Estonia
NZ Champs Middle pt 2 (20/04/2019)
Субота 20 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Maerewhenua, PAPO, New Zealand
Middle
NZ Champs Middle pt 1 (20/04/2019)
Субота 20 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Maerewhenua, PAPO, New Zealand
Middle
NZ Champs 2019 Long pt 2 (20/04/2019)
Субота 20 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Kuriheka, PAPO, New Zealand
Long
NZ Champs 2019 Long pt 1 (19/04/2019)
Пятниця 19 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Kuriheka, PAPO, New Zealand
Long
Too Tired Training (14/04/2019)
Неділя 14 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Hogs Back, New Zealand
AOS 3 pt 2 (30/03/2019)
Субота 30 Березня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Rototoa, NWOC, New Zealand
AOS 3 pt 1 (30/03/2019)
Субота 30 Березня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Rototoa, NWOC, New Zealand
Race Start with Route Planning (23/03/2019)
Субота 23 Березня 2019
Категорія: Training
Rimmer Road, AOTC, New Zealand
Race Start Training (23/03/2019)
Субота 23 Березня 2019
Категорія: Training
Rimmer Road, AOTC, New Zealand
Direction Training (16/02/2019)
Субота 16 Лютого 2019
Категорія: Training
Rimmer Road, AOTC, New Zealand
SI Champs Middle (27/01/2019)
Неділя 27 Січеня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Weld Cone North, MOC, New Zealand
Middle
SI Champs Long (26/01/2019)
Субота 26 Січеня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Fishermans Creek, MOC, New Zealand
Long