RSS feed

Welcome to Gene's digital orienteering map archive! Check out genebeveridge.co.nz

Check out my latest training and racing! Routes are captured using my Garmin Forerunner 610 and published using QuickRoute.

NZSS SGC (24/08/2019)
Sobota 24 Sierpnia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Hedley Dunes, NWOC, New Zealand
WOC Long (14/08/2019)
Środa 14 Sierpnia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Mørk, Norway
Long
Middle Training (07/08/2019)
Środa 7 Sierpnia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Guttersrod, Norway
Middle
Long Training (06/08/2019)
Wtorek 6 Sierpnia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Stikla, Norway
Long
AOS 5 (29/06/2019)
Sobota 29 Czerwca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Temu Road, AOC, New Zealand
QB Sprint Relay (02/06/2019)
Niedziela 2 Czerwca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
IPU, WOC, New Zealand
Sprint Relay, zmiana 2
QB Sprint pt 2 (01/06/2019)
Sobota 1 Czerwca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
West End School, WOC, New Zealand
Sprint
QB Sprint pt 1 (01/06/2019)
Sobota 1 Czerwca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
West End School, WOC, New Zealand
Sprint
O-Intervals, 3km x3 (25/05/2019)
Sobota 25 Maja 2019
Kategoria: Training
Sørmarka, Norway
Training (24/05/2019)
Piątek 24 Maja 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Bjerkeskogen, Norway
Training (23/05/2019)
Czwartek 23 Maja 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Bjerkeskogen, Norway
Long Training (22/05/2019)
Środa 22 Maja 2019
Kategoria: Training
Granerud, Norway
Long
Control Picking (20/05/2019)
Poniedziałek 20 Maja 2019
Kategoria: Training
Gillingsrød, Norway
Middle Training (20/05/2019)
Poniedziałek 20 Maja 2019
Kategoria: Training
Smerta, Norway
Middle
Training (19/05/2019)
Niedziela 19 Maja 2019
Kategoria: Training
Svestadtjern, Norway
Training (18/05/2019)
Sobota 18 Maja 2019
Kategoria: Training
Hekollen, Norway
Training (15/05/2019)
Środa 15 Maja 2019
Kategoria: Training
Lunsen, OK Linné, Sweden
Training (09/05/2019)
Czwartek 9 Maja 2019
Kategoria: Training
Jumkil, OK Linné, Sweden
Middle
Training (09/05/2019)
Czwartek 9 Maja 2019
Kategoria: Training
Nåsten, OK Linné, Sweden
Compass and Direction Training (04/05/2019)
Sobota 4 Maja 2019
Kategoria: Training
Kirikukula, AOTC, Estonia
WSOC Long - W1 School (Coaches Race) (01/05/2019)
Środa 1 Maja 2019
Kategoria: Training
Otepaa, Estonia
Long
Long with Corridors  (26/04/2019)
Piątek 26 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Paidlapalu, Estonia
O-Intervals (25/04/2019)
Czwartek 25 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Rouge, Estonia
NZ Champs Middle pt 2 (20/04/2019)
Sobota 20 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Maerewhenua, PAPO, New Zealand
Middle
NZ Champs Middle pt 1 (20/04/2019)
Sobota 20 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Maerewhenua, PAPO, New Zealand
Middle
NZ Champs 2019 Long pt 2 (20/04/2019)
Sobota 20 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Kuriheka, PAPO, New Zealand
Long
NZ Champs 2019 Long pt 1 (19/04/2019)
Piątek 19 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Kuriheka, PAPO, New Zealand
Long
Too Tired Training (14/04/2019)
Niedziela 14 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Hogs Back, New Zealand
AOS 3 pt 2 (30/03/2019)
Sobota 30 Marca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Rototoa, NWOC, New Zealand
AOS 3 pt 1 (30/03/2019)
Sobota 30 Marca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Rototoa, NWOC, New Zealand
Race Start with Route Planning (23/03/2019)
Sobota 23 Marca 2019
Kategoria: Training
Rimmer Road, AOTC, New Zealand
Race Start Training (23/03/2019)
Sobota 23 Marca 2019
Kategoria: Training
Rimmer Road, AOTC, New Zealand
Direction Training (16/02/2019)
Sobota 16 Lutego 2019
Kategoria: Training
Rimmer Road, AOTC, New Zealand
SI Champs Middle (27/01/2019)
Niedziela 27 Stycznia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Weld Cone North, MOC, New Zealand
Middle
SI Champs Long (26/01/2019)
Sobota 26 Stycznia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Fishermans Creek, MOC, New Zealand
Long