Warning: filemtime(): stat failed for /customers/2/9/d/numberoneaucklanddoma.com/httpd.www/maps/languages/.xml in /customers/2/9/d/numberoneaucklanddoma.com/httpd.www/maps/include/helper.php on line 229 Warning: simplexml_load_file(): I/O warning : failed to load external entity "/customers/2/9/d/numberoneaucklanddoma.com/httpd.www/maps/languages/.xml" in /customers/2/9/d/numberoneaucklanddoma.com/httpd.www/maps/include/helper.php on line 57 Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /customers/2/9/d/numberoneaucklanddoma.com/httpd.www/maps/include/helper.php on line 58 Warning: simplexml_load_file(): I/O warning : failed to load external entity "/customers/2/9/d/numberoneaucklanddoma.com/httpd.www/maps/languages/.xml" in /customers/2/9/d/numberoneaucklanddoma.com/httpd.www/maps/include/helper.php on line 75 Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /customers/2/9/d/numberoneaucklanddoma.com/httpd.www/maps/include/helper.php on line 76 Gene's digital orienteering map archive
#RSS_FEED#

Welcome to Gene's digital orienteering map archive! Check out genebeveridge.co.nz

Check out my latest training and racing! Routes are captured using my Garmin Forerunner 610 and published using QuickRoute.

QB Sprint Relay (#SunAMUTCE_June+0000RJunAMUTC#)
#DAY_NAMES# 2 2019
#CATEGORY#: Competition
IPU, WOC, New Zealand
Sprint Relay, #RELAY_LEG_LOWERCASE# 2
QB Sprint pt 2 (#SatPMUTCE_June+0000RJunPMUTC#)
1 2019
#CATEGORY#: Competition
West End School, WOC, New Zealand
Sprint
QB Sprint pt 1 (#SatPMUTCE_June+0000RJunPMUTC#)
1 2019
#CATEGORY#: Competition
West End School, WOC, New Zealand
Sprint
O-Intervals, 3km x3 (#SatAMUTCE_May+0000RMayAMUTC#)
25 2019
#CATEGORY#: Training
Sørmarka, Norway
Training (#FriPMUTCE_May+0000RMayPMUTC#)
24 2019
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Bjerkeskogen, Norway
Training (#ThuAMUTCE_May+0000RMayAMUTC#)
23 2019
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Bjerkeskogen, Norway
Long Training (#WedAMUTCE_May+0000RMayAMUTC#)
22 2019
#CATEGORY#: Training
Granerud, Norway
Long
Control Picking (#MonPMUTCE_May+0000RMayPMUTC#)
20 2019
#CATEGORY#: Training
Gillingsrød, Norway
Middle Training (#MonAMUTCE_May+0000RMayAMUTC#)
20 2019
#CATEGORY#: Training
Smerta, Norway
Middle
Training (#SunPMUTCE_May+0000RMayPMUTC#)
#DAY_NAMES# 19 2019
#CATEGORY#: Training
Svestadtjern, Norway
Training (#SatPMUTCE_May+0000RMayPMUTC#)
18 2019
#CATEGORY#: Training
Hekollen, Norway
Training (#WedPMUTCE_May+0000RMayPMUTC#)
15 2019
#CATEGORY#: Training
Lunsen, OK Linné, Sweden
Training (#ThuPMUTCE_May+0000RMayPMUTC#)
9 2019
#CATEGORY#: Training
Jumkil, OK Linné, Sweden
Middle
Training (#ThuPMUTCE_May+0000RMayPMUTC#)
9 2019
#CATEGORY#: Training
Nåsten, OK Linné, Sweden
Compass and Direction Training (#SatAMUTCE_May+0000RMayAMUTC#)
4 2019
#CATEGORY#: Training
Kirikukula, AOTC, Estonia
WSOC Long - W1 School (Coaches Race) (#WedPMUTCE_May+0000RMayPMUTC#)
1 2019
#CATEGORY#: Training
Otepaa, Estonia
Long
Long with Corridors  (#FriAMUTCE_April+0000RAprAMUTC#)
26 2019
#CATEGORY#: Training
Paidlapalu, Estonia
O-Intervals (#ThuAMUTCE_April+0000RAprAMUTC#)
25 2019
#CATEGORY#: Training
Rouge, Estonia
NZ Champs Middle pt 2 (#SatPMUTCE_April+0000RAprPMUTC#)
20 2019
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Maerewhenua, PAPO, New Zealand
Middle
NZ Champs Middle pt 1 (#SatPMUTCE_April+0000RAprPMUTC#)
20 2019
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Maerewhenua, PAPO, New Zealand
Middle
NZ Champs 2019 Long pt 2 (#SatAMUTCE_April+0000RAprAMUTC#)
20 2019
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Kuriheka, PAPO, New Zealand
Long
NZ Champs 2019 Long pt 1 (#FriPMUTCE_April+0000RAprPMUTC#)
19 2019
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Kuriheka, PAPO, New Zealand
Long
Too Tired Training (#SunAMUTCE_April+0000RAprAMUTC#)
#DAY_NAMES# 14 2019
#CATEGORY#: Training
Hogs Back, New Zealand
AOS 3 pt 2 (#SatPMUTCE_March+0000RMarPMUTC#)
30 2019
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Rototoa, NWOC, New Zealand
AOS 3 pt 1 (#SatPMUTCE_March+0000RMarPMUTC#)
30 2019
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Rototoa, NWOC, New Zealand
Race Start with Route Planning (#SatPMUTCE_March+0000RMarPMUTC#)
23 2019
#CATEGORY#: Training
Rimmer Road, AOTC, New Zealand
Race Start Training (#SatPMUTCE_March+0000RMarPMUTC#)
23 2019
#CATEGORY#: Training
Rimmer Road, AOTC, New Zealand
Direction Training (#SatAMUTCE_February+0000RFebAMUTC#)
16 2019
#CATEGORY#: Training
Rimmer Road, AOTC, New Zealand
SI Champs Middle (#SunAMUTCE_January+0000RJanAMUTC#)
#DAY_NAMES# 27 #MONTH_NAMES# 2019
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Weld Cone North, MOC, New Zealand
Middle
SI Champs Long (#SatAMUTCE_January+0000RJanAMUTC#)
26 #MONTH_NAMES# 2019
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Fishermans Creek, MOC, New Zealand
Long