Warning: filemtime(): stat failed for /customers/2/9/d/numberoneaucklanddoma.com/httpd.www/maps/languages/.xml in /customers/2/9/d/numberoneaucklanddoma.com/httpd.www/maps/include/helper.php on line 229 Warning: simplexml_load_file(): I/O warning : failed to load external entity "/customers/2/9/d/numberoneaucklanddoma.com/httpd.www/maps/languages/.xml" in /customers/2/9/d/numberoneaucklanddoma.com/httpd.www/maps/include/helper.php on line 57 Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /customers/2/9/d/numberoneaucklanddoma.com/httpd.www/maps/include/helper.php on line 58 Warning: simplexml_load_file(): I/O warning : failed to load external entity "/customers/2/9/d/numberoneaucklanddoma.com/httpd.www/maps/languages/.xml" in /customers/2/9/d/numberoneaucklanddoma.com/httpd.www/maps/include/helper.php on line 75 Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /customers/2/9/d/numberoneaucklanddoma.com/httpd.www/maps/include/helper.php on line 76 Gene's digital orienteering map archive
#RSS_FEED#

Welcome to Gene's digital orienteering map archive! Check out genebeveridge.co.nz

Check out my latest training and racing! Routes are captured using my Garmin Forerunner 610 and published using QuickRoute.

CD Champs Long pt 2 (#SatPMUTCE_November+0000RNovPMUTC#)
3 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Okaraka, OBOP, New Zealand
Long
CD Champs Long pt 1 (#SatPMUTCE_November+0000RNovPMUTC#)
3 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Oraraka, OBOP, New Zealand
Long
CD Champs Middle (#FriPMUTCE_November+0000RNovPMUTC#)
2 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Turkish Grinder, OBOP, New Zealand
Middle
Cerkno Cup Stage 5 (#SunAMUTCE_August+0000RAugAMUTC#)
#DAY_NAMES# 26 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Lome - Na Ravni, Slovenia
Middle
Cerkno Cup Stage 4 (#SatPMUTCE_August+0000RAugPMUTC#)
25 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Cerkno, Slovenia
Sprint
Cerkno Cup Stage 3 (#FriAMUTCE_August+0000RAugAMUTC#)
24 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Blegos - Crni Vrh, Slovenia
Long
Cerkno Cup Stage 2 (#ThuAMUTCE_August+0000RAugAMUTC#)
23 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Lome - Klavzar, Slovenia
Middle
Cerkno Cup Stage 1 (#WedAMUTCE_August+0000RAugAMUTC#)
22 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Cajnar, Slovenia
Middle
WOC Relay (#ThuPMUTCE_August+0000RAugPMUTC#)
9 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Turaida, Latvia
Relay, #RELAY_LEG_LOWERCASE# 3
WOC 2018 Training 6 (#WedPMUTCE_August+0000RAugPMUTC#)
8 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Sigulda, Latvia
WOC 2018 Training 5 (#MonPMUTCE_August+0000RAugPMUTC#)
6 2018
#CATEGORY#: Training
Ratnieki, Latvia
WOC 2018 Training 4 (#WedAMUTCE_August+0000RAugAMUTC#)
1 2018
#CATEGORY#: Training
Zagarkalns , Latvia
WOC 2018 Training 3 pt 2 (#SunAMUTCE_July+0000RJulAMUTC#)
#DAY_NAMES# 29 2018
#CATEGORY#: Training
Ratnieki, Latvia
WOC 2018 Training 3 pt 1 (#SunAMUTCE_July+0000RJulAMUTC#)
#DAY_NAMES# 29 2018
#CATEGORY#: Training
Ratnieki , Latvia
WOC 2018 Training 2 (#FriAMUTCE_July+0000RJulAMUTC#)
27 2018
#CATEGORY#: Training
Sarkanās Klintis, Latvia
WOC 2018 Training 1 (#TueAMUTCE_July+0000RJulAMUTC#)
24 2018
#CATEGORY#: Training
Zvartes Iezis, Latvia
QBD 2018 Race 4 (#SunPMUTCE_June+0000RJunPMUTC#)
#DAY_NAMES# 3 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Hedley Road, NWOC, New Zealand
Multiday Long
QBD 2018 Race 3 (#SunAMUTCE_June+0000RJunAMUTC#)
#DAY_NAMES# 3 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Hedley Dunes, NWOC, New Zealand
Multiday Long
QBD 2018 Race 2 (#SatAMUTCE_June+0000RJunAMUTC#)
2 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Rototoa, NWOC, New Zealand
Middle
QBD 2018 Race 1 (#FriPMUTCE_June+0000RJunPMUTC#)
1 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Rotoroa, NWOC, New Zealand
Middle
Rogaine Series 2 (#SatPMUTCE_May+0000RMayPMUTC#)
12 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Kereta, NWOC, New Zealand
Score
Night Control Picking (#FriAMUTCE_May+0000RMayAMUTC#)
11 2018
#CATEGORY#: Training
Woodend, AOTC, New Zealand
O-Intervals (#WedPMUTCE_May+0000RMayPMUTC#)
9 2018
#CATEGORY#: Training
Hogs Back, AOTC, New Zealand
Sprint Training (#TuePMUTCE_May+0000RMayPMUTC#)
8 2018
#CATEGORY#: Training
Castle Hill Village, AOTC, New Zealand
Sprint
Mixed Night Training pt 2 (#MonAMUTCE_May+0000RMayAMUTC#)
7 2018
#CATEGORY#: Training
Castle Hill, AOTC, New Zealand
Mixed Night Training pt 1 (#MonAMUTCE_May+0000RMayAMUTC#)
7 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Castle Hill, AOTC, New Zealand
OY2 (#SatPMUTCE_May+0000RMayPMUTC#)
5 2018
OY2
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Butlers Bush, PAPO, New Zealand
Hogs Back Ultra Long (#FriPMUTCE_May+0000RMayPMUTC#)
4 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Hogs Back, PAPO, New Zealand
Long
Rogaine Series 1 (#SatPMUTCE_April+0000RAprPMUTC#)
14 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Riverhead Forest, NWOC, New Zealand
Score
NZ Champs 2018 Relay  (#SunPMUTCE_April+0000RAprPMUTC#)
#DAY_NAMES# 1 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Temu Road, AOC, New Zealand
Relay, #RELAY_LEG_LOWERCASE# 1
NZ Champs 2018 Middle (#SatPMUTCE_March+0000RMarPMUTC#)
31 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Temu Road, AOC, New Zealand
Middle
NZ Champs 2018 Long (#FriPMUTCE_March+0000RMarPMUTC#)
30 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Hedley Dunes, AOC, New Zealand
Long
NZ Champs 2018 Sprint pt 2 (#FriAMUTCE_March+0000RMarAMUTC#)
30 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
University of Auckland, AOC, New Zealand
Sprint
NZ Champs 2018 Sprint pt 1 (#FriAMUTCE_March+0000RMarAMUTC#)
30 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
University of Auckland, AOC, New Zealand
Sprint
Katoa Po 2018 Rogaine (#SatPMUTCE_March+0000RMarPMUTC#)
10 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Kaiapo Faultline, New Zealand
Rogaine
Katoa Po 2018 pt 2 (#SatAMUTCE_March+0000RMarAMUTC#)
10 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Kaiapo Faultline, New Zealand
Night Relay, #RELAY_LEG_LOWERCASE# 6
Katoa Po 2018 pt 1 (#SatAMUTCE_March+0000RMarAMUTC#)
10 2018
#CATEGORY#: Competition
Kaiapo Faultline, New Zealand
Night Relay, #RELAY_LEG_LOWERCASE# 6